Resource statistics
Statistic Of Group By
Statistic of Bibliographic group by Material Type is 12 record.
Material TypeThaiEnglishOtherUndefinedTotal
Article114,1143,50623932,789150,648
Books111,73064,9145661,274178,484
Clipping198000198
Computer Files4,57268237745,365
Continuing Resources7581,0843042642,410
E-Book28916,19994116,583
Maps2720029
Mixed Materials920011
Multimedia32005
Music271221700562
Pamphlets1,5401501,1652,720
Visual Materials3,34277815004,270
Total236,85387,4051,46035,567361,285
Email Statistic Dialog
Email address  
Subject  
Result Dialog
Undefined result.
Login Dialog
Username:
Password:
Forgot your password ?